Difference between revisions of "Courses"
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ! style="color:red; text-align:left" | Days | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Agile TDD and Refactoring]] || 3 | + | | [[Agile TDD and Refactoring]] || 2-3 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Agile Acceptance Test-Driven Development: Requirements as Executable Tests]] || 2 | | [[Agile Acceptance Test-Driven Development: Requirements as Executable Tests]] || 2 | ||
Revision as of 01:29, 29 January 2012
Contents
Agile Management
Lean Management
Scrum
Agile Product Management
Whole-team Agile Workshop Related
Agile Requirements
| Name/Description | Days |
|---|---|
| Agile Requirements | 3 |
| Agile Requirements with User Stories | 2 |
| Agile Acceptance Test-Driven Development: Requirements as Executable Tests | 2 |
Agile Design, Architecture, Development, and Modeling
Agile Test
Agile Embedded Systems Development